Tämä verkkosivusto käyttää evästeitä.
Lue tietosuojakäytäntömme

Näkövammaiset

Menüü

tekstin koko

Kontrasti

2020

  • Tartu Interdistsiplinaar (EST): Tytti Arola (FIN), musiikki
    26.8.2020, Nooruse Galerii, Tartto (EST)
  • Peruttu: Sisus Sirkus (FIN), sirkus
    6.7.2020, Cirkuliacija, Kaunas (LT)
  • Peruttu: SUPERPOSITION (FIN), musiikki
    9.5.2020, Sveta Baar, Tallinn (EST) 
  • Peruttu: Eesti Kandleliit (EST): Maija Kauhanen (FIN), musiikki
    5.4.2020, Eesti Kunstimuuseum, Tallinn (EST)
  • Peruttu: PERUSSASTAMALA: MAY QUEEN(FIN), musiikki
    21.3.2020, Sveta Baar, Tallinn (EST)
  • Psychoterror (EST), musiikki
    21.2.2020, 45 Special, Oulu (FIN)
  • PEU & Windows95Man (FIN), musiikki
    15.2.2020, Sveta Baar, Tallinn (EST)
  • Hasard le Sin (FIN), burleski
    13-15.2.2020, Heldeke!, Tallinn (EST)
  • T.E.C. / Aapo Nikkanen (FIN), performanssi
    14.2.2020, Contemporary Art Centre – CAC, Vilna (LT)
  • Livsmedlet Theatre (FIN) Invisible Lands, monitaide
    17.01.2020 – Arts Printing House, Vilna (LT)
  • ÉLIANE Teemu Mäki (FIN) ja Maija Nurmio (FIN), tanssiesitys
    14.-15.01.2020 Vaba Lava, Tallinn (EST) 

2019

  • Nukketeatteri Pikkukulkuri & nukketeateri Ofelia /
    Ilpo Mikkonen & Anne Lihavainen Sibeliuksen satu -näytelmä
    5.-6.12.2019 Pärnu, Tartto (EST)
  • Kari Paavola (FIN)
    3.12.2019 Erinevate Tubade Klubi, Tallinn (EST)
  • Sõltsumatu Tantsu Lava (EST), Fluids
    29.11.2019 Kutomo, Turku (FIN)
  • Toni Jokiniitty (FIN)
    21.11.2019 Philly Joe’s Tallinn (EST)
  • Jaska Lukkarinen Trio (FIN)
    9.11.2019 Sveta Baar, Tallinna
  • JAF Trio (FIN)
    12.10.2019 Sveta Baar, Tallinna
  • Foundation NUKU (EST), Tõrksa Taltsutus
    ohjaaja ja näyttelijä Merja Pöyhönen (FIN)
  • Pia Lindman (FIN)
    21.09.-1.12.2019 Kai Kunstikeskus, Tallinna (EST)
  • Orivesi All Stars (FIN) 
    25.7.2019, Viljandi Pärimusmuusika Festival (EST)
  • Sepi Kumpulainen Duo ja Antto Terras (FIN)
    7.-8.6.2019, Luige Nokk Huumorifestivaali, Tallinna (EST)
  • Rakastajat Theatre Company / Girts Solis (LAT), The Story Of Daniel Ray 
    16.-17.5.2019, Pori Theatre Festival LAIN§UOJATTOMAT, Pori (FIN)
  • We Jazz Tallinn: OK:KO (FIN), We Jazz DJs w/ Friends 
    11.5.2019, Sveta Baar, Tallinna (EST)
  • Defunensemble (FIN), Tarantino Études 
    8.5.2019, World Music Days, Tallinna (EST)
  • Petri Kumela (FIN), The Forest Of Sounds
    3.5.2019, World Music Days, Tallinna (EST)
  • Jere Haakana Varjosto (FIN) ja Lauri Kadalipp Social Jazz (EST)
    2.-3.5. JA 22.5.2019, Heimojazz, Tartto, Tallinna (EST), Helsinki (FIN)
  • We Jazz Tallinn: Oaagaada (FIN), We Jazz DJs w/ Friends
    13.4., Sveta Baar, TALLINN (EST)
  • Ida Elina (FIN) ja Duo Peili (FIN)
    12.4.2019, XIII Rahvusvaheline kandlefestival (Eesti Rahva Muuseum), TARTU (EST)
  • Nihkee Akka (FIN)
    4.4.2019, Tarslämm (Vilde ja Vine), Tartto (EST)
  • Juha Valkeapää ja Taito Hoffrén, FEAR/PELKO
    11.-12.3.2019, Kanuti Gildi Saal, Tallinna (EST)

2018

    • WEJAZZ TALLINN: ALDER EGO
      6.12.2018, Sveta Baar, TALLINN (EST)
    • SUSANNA LEINONEN COMPANY NASTY
      23.-24.11.2018 Kumu, TALLINN (EST)
    • LOISKE ENSAMBLE BABYSAUNA
      3.-4.10.2018 Šiaulai Drama Theater, ŠIAULAI (LIT)
    • VIEW JA JOENSUU 1685
      21.-22.9.2018 Station Narva Festival, NARVA (EST)
    • R. HAAVISTO, A, PAKKANEN, J. BÄCKSTRÖM, T. JUUTILAINEN, V. SAUKKONEN JA P. LASONEN – G. PAISIELLO: LA SERVA PADRONA
      8.9.2018 Narva Opera Days ContempART, NARVA (EST)
    • JALOSTAMO 2 KIHNU JÕNN (NARRIEN LAIVA)
      7.9.-18.11.2018 Teatteri NO99, TALLINN (EST)
    • JAYE CONSORT & TUULI LINDBERG
      7.7.2018 Haapsalu Vanamuusikafestival, HAAPSALU (EST)
    • W A U H A U S  FLASHDANCE
      5.-6.7.2018 Baltoscandal festival, RAKVERE (EST)
    • THOM MONCKTON ONLY BONES
      9.-10.6.2018 Hoog festival, HAAPSALU (EST)
    • KOLM ÕDE / THREE SISTERS
      8.-10.6.2018 Tadaa festival, TALLINN (EST)
    • SADSONGKOMPLEX:FI Sad Song From The Heart Of Europe Freedom Festival
      18.5.2018 Teatteri Vanemuinen, TARTTO (EST)
    • OUTI ELENA VALANTO I.CYBORG
      5.5.2018 Rae kultuurikeskuses (EST)
    • SALLA LOPER FLUIDS
      3.5, 9.5, 10.5.2018 Sõltumatu Tantsu Lava, TALLINNA (EST)